GCatholic.org


Map

Archdiocese of

Alba Iulia

Romania Romania

Continent: East Europe

Rite: Roman (Latin)

Type: Archdiocese

Area: 58,234 km²

Population: 353,330 Catholics (9.9% of 3,568,570 total) (2018)

Statistics: 254 parishes, 19 missions, 328 priests (298 diocesan, 30 religious), 127 lay religious (46 brothers, 81 sisters), 41 seminarians (2018)

Immediately subject to the Holy See

Neighbouring Dioceses: Timişoara (↙), Oradea Mare (↖), Satu Mare (↑), Iaşi (↗), Bucureşti (↘)

Depends on: Congregation for Bishops

Address: str. 1 Decembrie 1918. nr. 2, 440010, Satu Mare, SM, Romania

Phone: 0261-714955

Website: Link

History

Papal Visits


Special Churches

Timişoara (↙), Oradea Mare (↖), Satu Mare (↑), Iaşi (↗), Bucureşti (↘)

Present Prelates

Archbishop (2019.12.24 – ...):Archbishop Gergely Kovács (52)Archbishop Gergely Kovács (52)

Apostolic Administrator of Romania of the Armenians (Romania)

Auxiliary Bishop (2020.05.26 – ...):Bishop László Kerekes (52)Bishop László Kerekes (52)

Titular Bishop of Tharros

Ordinaries

Archbishops of Alba Iulia (Roman Rite)

Archbishop Gergely Kovács (52)Archbishop Gergely Kovács (52)Permalink
(2019.12.24 – ...)

Archbishop of Alba Iulia (Romania)
Apostolic Administrator of Romania of the Armenians (Romania)

Per ipsum et cum ipso et in ipso

Born:1968.07.21 (Târgu Secuiesc, Romania)
Ordained Priest:1993.07.03
Consecrated Bishop:2020.02.22

Archbishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (2019.12.24 – ...)

Apostolic Administrator of Romania of the Armenians (Romania) (2020.09.02 – ...)

Archbishop György-Miklós Jakubínyi (75)Archbishop György-Miklós Jakubínyi (75)Permalink
(1994.04.08 – 2019.12.24)

Archbishop emeritus of Alba Iulia (Romania)

Born:1946.02.13 (Romania)
Ordained Priest:1969.04.13
Consecrated Bishop:1990.04.29

Titular Bishop of Aquæ regiæ (1990.03.14 – 1994.04.08)

Auxiliary Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1990.03.14 – 1994.04.08)

Apostolic Administrator of Romania of the Armenians (Romania) (1991 – 2020.09.02)

Archbishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1994.04.08 – 2019.12.24)

Archbishop Lajos BálintPermalink
(1991.08.05 – 1993.11.29)

Born:1929.07.06 (Romania)
Ordained Priest:1957.04.28
Consecrated Bishop:1981.09.29
Died:2010.04.04 († 80)

Titular Bishop of Nova (1981.07.09 – 1990.03.14)

Auxiliary Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1981.07.09 – 1990.03.14)

Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1990.03.14 – 1991.08.05)

Archbishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1991.08.05 – 1993.11.29)

Bishops of Alba Iulia (Roman Rite)

Bishop Lajos Bálint (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1990.03.14 – 1991.08.05)

(see above)

Bishop Antal JakabPermalink
(1980.04.02 – 1990.03.14)

Born:1909.03.13 (Romania)
Ordained Priest:1934.06.29
Consecrated Bishop:1972.02.13
Died:1993.05.05 († 84)

Titular Bishop of Écija (1971.12.23 – 1980.04.02)

Coadjutor Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1971.12.23 – 1980.04.02)

Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1980.04.02 – 1990.03.14)

Archbishop Áron MártonPermalink
(1938.12.24 – 1980.04.02)

Non recuso laborem

Born:1896.08.28
Ordained Priest:1924.07.06
Consecrated Bishop:1939.02.12
Died:1980.09.29 († 84)

Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1938.12.24 – 1980.04.02)

Archbishop ad personam (1949.07.06 – 1980.09.29)

President of Episcopal Conference of Romania (1970 – 1980)

Apostolic Administrator of Romania of the Armenians (Romania) (1970.03.04 – 1971.11.15)

Bishop Adolfo VorbuchnerPermalink
(1938.05.28 – 1938.09.10)

Born:1890.03.23
Died:1938.09.10 († 48)

Titular Bishop of Knin (1936.04.18 – 1938.05.28)

Coadjutor Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1936.04.18 – 1938.05.28)

Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1938.05.28 – 1938.09.10)

Bishop Gusztáv Károly Majláth (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1932.03.22 – 1938.05.28)

Born:1864.09.25
Consecrated Bishop:1897.05.01
Died:1940.03.18 († 75)

Titular Bishop of Martyropolis (1897.03.01 – 1897.07.01)

Coadjutor Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1897.03.01 – 1897.07.01)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1897.07.01 – 1932.03.22)

Bishop of Alba Iulia (Romania) (1932.03.22 – 1938.05.28)

Titular Archbishop of Soteropolis (1938.05.28 – 1940.03.18)

Bishops of Transilvania (Roman Rite)

Bishop Gusztáv Károly Majláth (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1897.07.01 – 1932.03.22)

(see above)

Bishop Francesco LönhartPermalink
(1882.03.30 – 1897.06.08)

Born:1819.10.03
Ordained Priest:1844.07.28
Consecrated Bishop:1881.06.05
Died:1897.06.08 († 77)

Coadjutor Bishop of Skradin (1878 – 1881.04.05)

Titular Bishop of Gratianopolis (1881.04.05 – 1882.03.30)

Coadjutor Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1881.04.05 – 1882.03.30)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1882.03.30 – 1897.06.08)

Bishop Mihály FogarassyPermalink
(1865.03.27 – 1882.03.23)

Born:1800.09.17 (Romania)
Ordained Priest:1823.10.28
Consecrated Bishop:1846
Died:1882.03.23 († 81)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1865.03.27 – 1882.03.23)

Bishop Lajos Haynald (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1852.10.15 – 1864.09.22)

Patiendo mereri

Born:1816.10.03 (Szécsény, Hungary)
Ordained Priest:1839.10.15
Consecrated Bishop:1852.08.15
Created Cardinal:1879.05.12
Died:1891.07.04 (Kalocsa, Hungary † 74)

Titular Bishop of Hebron (1852.03.15 – 1852.10.15)

Coadjutor Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1852.03.15 – 1852.10.15)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1852.10.15 – 1864.09.22)

Titular Archbishop of Carthage (1864.09.22 – 1867.05.17)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1867.05.17 – 1891.07.04)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria degli Angeli (1879.09.22 – 1891.07.04)

Bishop Miklós Kovats de Csil-TusnadPermalink
(1828.01.28 – 1852.10.15)

Died:1852.10.15

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1828.01.28 – 1852.10.15)

Bishop Ignaţiu SzepessyPermalink
(1820 – 1827)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1820 – 1827)

Bishop Sándor Rudnay (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1816.03.08 – 1819.12.17)

Born:1760.10.04 (Szentkereszt, Hungary)
Ordained Priest:1783.10.12
Consecrated Bishop:1816.04.21
Created Cardinal in pectore:1826.10.02
Revealed as Cardinal:1828.12.15
Died:1831.09.13 (Esztergom, Hungary † 70)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1816.03.08 – 1819.12.17)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Esztergom (Hungary) (1819.12.17 – 1831.09.13)

Cardinal-Priest with no Title assigned (1828.12.15 – 1831.09.13)

Bishop József Martonffi, S.J.Permalink
(1800.04.02 – 1815.03.03)

Born:1746.01.15
Ordained Priest:1775.10.01
Consecrated Bishop:1800.11.09
Died:1815.03.03 († 69)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1800.04.02 – 1815.03.03)

Bishop Ignaţiu BatthyányPermalink
(1781.06.25 – 1798.11.17)

Born:1741.06.30
Died:1798.11.17 († 57)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1781.06.25 – 1798.11.17)

Bishop Ladislaus von Kollonitsch (László Kollonitz) (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1775.04.24 – 1781.06.25)

Died:1817.04.23

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1775.04.24 – 1781.06.25)

Bishop of Oradea Mare (Romania) (1781.06.25 – 1788.03.10)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1788.03.10 – 1817.04.23)

Bishop Pius Manzador, B.Permalink
(1773.03.15 – 1774.01.15)

Born: (Germany)
Died:1774.01.15

Superior General of Clerics Regular of Saint Paul (Barnabites) (1761 – 1764.11.26)

Bishop of Senj–Modruš (Croatia) (1764.11.26 – 1773.03.15)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1773.03.15 – 1774.01.15)

Bishop Iosif Anton BajtayPermalink
(1761.04.06 – 1772.10)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1761.04.06 – 1772.10)

Bishop József Batthyány (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1759.07.13 – 1760.12.15)

Born:1727.01.30 (Austria)
Ordained Priest:1751.06.29
Consecrated Bishop:1759
Created Cardinal:1778.06.01
Died:1799.10.22 († 72)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1759.07.13 – 1760.12.15)

Bishop of Oradea Mare (Romania) (1759.07.13 – 1760.12.15)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1760.12.15 – 1776.05.20)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Esztergom (Hungary) (1776.05.20 – 1799.10.22)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Bartolomeo all’Isola (1782.04.19 – 1799.10.22)

Bishop Sigismund Anton StoicaPermalink
(1749.12.01 – 1759.07.04)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1749.12.01 – 1759.07.04)

Bishop Franjo Klobusiczky (Francisc) (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1742.09.24 – 1748.12.02)

Born:1707.11.29
Ordained Priest:1729.09.24
Died:1760.04.06 († 52)

Titular Bishop of Nemesi (1736.04.11 – 1742.09.24)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1742.09.24 – 1748.12.02)

Bishop of Zagreb (Croatia) (1748.12.02 – 1751.12.20)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1751.12.20 – 1760.04.06)

Bishop Gregor SorgerPermalink
(1729.09.07 – 1739)

Died:1739

Bishop of Knin ([1727.07.03] 1728.03.08 – 1729.09.07)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) ([1729.02.25] 1729.09.07 – 1739)

Bishop Ioan AntalffiPermalink
(1724.12.20 – 1728.06.10)

Died:1728.06.10

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1724.12.20 – 1728.06.10)

Bishop Ladislau MednyánszkyPermalink
(1722 – 1724)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1722 – 1724)

Bishop Georg MártonffyPermalink
(1714.08.20 – 1721?)

Died:1721?

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1714.08.20 – 1721?)

Bishop Andrei IllyésPermalink
(1697.01.14 – 1712.09)

Died:1712.09

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1697.01.14 – 1712.09)

Bishop Stephanus KadaPermalink
(1685 – 1695)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1685 – 1695)

Titular Bishop of Augustopolis (1689.11.05 – ?)

Bishop Andrei SebestyénPermalink
(1679 – 1683)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1679 – 1683)

Bishop Andrei MokcsayPermalink
(1676 – 1679)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1676 – 1679)

Bishop Matei SzenttamásiPermalink
(1667 – 1676)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1667 – 1676)

Bishop Francisc Tolnai de TolnayPermalink
(1663 – 1666)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1663 – 1666)

Bishop Francisc SzegediPermalink
(1662 – 1663)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1662 – 1663)

Bishop Ferenc SzentgyörgyiPermalink
(1656 – 1662)

Died:1662

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1656 – 1662)

Bishop of Vác (Hungary) (1660.08.16 – 1662)

Bishop Ioan PálfalvayPermalink
(1653 – 1656)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1653 – 1656)

Bishop Stephanus SimándiPermalink
(1634 – 1653)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1634 – 1653)

Bishop Ladislau HosszútóthyPermalink
(1632 – 1634)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1632 – 1634)

Bishop Stephanus SzentandrásiPermalink
(1618 – 1630)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1618 – 1630)

Bishop Demetrius NapragyiPermalink
(1600.01.07 – 1607?)

Born:1556
Died:1619.03.25 († 63)

Bishop of Eger (Hungary) (1594 – 1596)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1600.01.07 – 1607?)

Bishop Pál BornemiszaPermalink
(1554.08.03 – 1579)

Died:1579

Bishop of Veszprém (Hungary) (1550.07.04 – 1554.08.03)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1554.08.03 – 1579)

Bishop Ioan StatileoPermalink
(1539.05.30 – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1539.05.30 – ?)

Bishop Nicolaus GerendiPermalink
(1528 – 1540)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1528 – 1540)

Bishop János GosztonyPermalink
(1525 – 1527)

Bishop of Vác (Hungary) (1508.04.15 – 1511.02.10)

Bishop of Győr (Hungary) (1511.02.10 – 1525)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1525 – 1527)

Bishop Ferenc VáradyPermalink
(1515.08.13 – ?)

Bishop of Vác (Hungary) (1511.04.30 – 1515.08.13 not possessed)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1515.08.13 – ?)

Bishop Francisc PerényiPermalink
(1508 – 1513)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1508 – 1513)

Bishop Johannes FoixPermalink
(Apostolic Administrator 1506.03.30 – 1515.08.13)

Bishop Zsigmond ThurzóPermalink
(1504.11.15 – 1505.12.19)

Born:1465
Died:1512.09.12 († 47)

Bishop of Nitra (Slovakia) (1503.08.04 – 1504.11.15)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1504.11.15 – 1505.12.19)

Bishop of Oradea Mare (Romania) (1505.12.19 – 1512.09.12)

Bishop Miklós Körösszegi Csáki (Mikuláš de Bačka)Permalink
(1503.06.21 – 1504.11.15)

Died:1514

Bishop of Srijem (Serbia) (1499.04.29 – 1501.06.05)

Bishop of Nitra (Slovakia) (1501.06.05 – 1503.06.21)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1503.06.21 – 1504.11.15)

Bishop of Csanád (Hungary) (1504.11.15 – 1514)

Bishop Dominic KálmáncsehiPermalink
(1502.02.14 – 1503)

Bishop of Oradea Mare (Romania) (1495.10.16 – 1502.02.14)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1502.02.14 – 1503)

Bishop László Geréb (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1476.09.25 – 1502.02.14)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1476.09.25 – 1502.02.14)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1502.02.14 – 1503.12.11)

Bishop Gabriele Rangone, O.F.M. (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1472.12.16 – 1475.04.24)

Born:1410 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:
Created Cardinal in pectore:1477.12.10
Revealed as Cardinal:1477.12.12
Died:1486.09.27 († 76)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1472.12.16 – 1475.04.24)

Bishop of Eger (Hungary) (1475.04.24 – 1486.09.27)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Sergio e Bacco pro hac vice Title (1477.12.12 – 1486.09.27)

Bishop Mikuláš ZapolyaPermalink
(1462.04.26 – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1462.04.26 – ?)

Bishop Miklós Bodo de GyewrgyPermalink
(1453 – 1461)

Died:1461

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1453 – 1461)

Bishop Péter AgmándiPermalink
(1449.07.28 – ?)

Bishop of Vác (Hungary) (1440.05.09 – 1449.07.28)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1449.07.28 – ?)

Bishop Matthias de Labischino (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1445.02.27 – 1449.07.08)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1445.02.27 – 1449.07.08)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Kalocsa (Hungary) (1449.07.08 – 1450)

Archbishop of Bač (Serbia) (1449.07.08 – 1450)

Bishop IstvánPermalink
(1443? – 1444)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1443? – 1444)

Bishop György LépesPermalink
(1427.09.24 – 1442.03.18)

Died:1442.03.18

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1427.09.24 – 1442.03.18)

Bishop BalázsPermalink
(1424.02.04 – 1426?)

Died:1426?

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1424.02.04 – 1426?)

Bishop György Pálóczy (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1419.07.31 – 1423.11.10)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1419.07.31 – 1423.11.10)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Esztergom (Hungary) (1423.11.10 – 1439.06)

Bishop István de UporPermalink
(1403.01.19 – 1419)

Died:1419

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1401.08.16 – 1402)

Bishop of Srijem (Serbia) (1402 – 1403.01.19)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1403.01.19 – 1419)

Bishop János JacobiPermalink
(1402.02.10 – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1402.02.10 – ?)

Bishop István de UporPermalink
(1401.08.16 – 1402)

Died:1419

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1401.08.16 – 1402)

Bishop of Srijem (Serbia) (1402 – 1403.01.19)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1403.01.19 – 1419)

Bishop MiklósPermalink
(1400.04.07 – 1401)

Died:1401

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1400.04.07 – 1401)

Bishop MaternusPermalink
(1395.04.03 – 1399.11.28)

Died:1399.11.28

Bishop of Veszprém (Hungary) (1392.01.30 – 1395.04.03)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1395.04.03 – 1399.11.28)

Bishop MaternusPermalink
(1395.04.03 – 1399.11.28)

Died:1399.11.28

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1395.04.03 – 1399.11.28)

Bishop Demeter Hont-PázmányPermalink
(1391.12.22 – 1395)

Bishop of Nitra (Slovakia) (1387 – 1387.10.25 not possessed)

Bishop of Veszprém (Hungary) (1387.10.25 – 1391.12.22)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1391.12.22 – 1395)

Bishop DemeterPermalink
(1391.12.22 – 1395)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1391.12.22 – 1395)

Bishop PéterPermalink
(1389.06.14 – 1391)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1389.06.14 – 1391)

Bishop Imre CzudarPermalink
(1386.05.28 – 1389)

Bishop of Oradea Mare (Romania) (1374.12.18 – 1377.10.02)

Bishop of Eger (Hungary) (1377.10.02 – 1384)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1386.05.28 – 1389)

Bishop GobelinusPermalink
(1376.05.05 – 1386)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1376.05.05 – 1386)

Bishop Demeter Vaskúti (Dömötör) (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1368.06.28 – 1376.01.23)

Born: (Hungary)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:
Created Cardinal:1378.09.18
Died:1387.02.20

Bishop of Srijem (Serbia) (1364.07.10 – 1368.06.28)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1368.06.28 – 1376.01.23)

Bishop of Zagreb (Croatia) (1376.01.23 – 1378.08.16)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Esztergom (Hungary) (1378.08.16 – 1381.01.11)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Quattro Coronati (1378.09.18 – 1387.02.20)

Apostolic Administrator of Esztergom (Hungary) (1381.01.11 – 1387.02.20)

Bishop DomonkosPermalink
(1357.02.27 – 1367)

Died:1367

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1357.02.27 – 1367)

Bishop AndrásPermalink
(1320.07.01 – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1320.07.01 – ?)

Bishop Benedek, O.P.Permalink
(1309.07.24 – 1319?)

Died:1319?

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1309.07.24 – 1319?)

Bishop PéterPermalink
(1284 – 1307.11.26)

Died:1307.11.26

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1284 – 1307.11.26)

Bishop JánosPermalink
(1281? – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1281? – ?)

Bishop Péter FarkasiPermalink
(1272? – 1279?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1272? – 1279?)

Bishop PálPermalink
(1259? – 1262?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1259? – 1262?)

Bishop SmaragdusPermalink
(1255? – 1256?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1255? – 1256?)

Bishop GallusPermalink
(1246? – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1246? – ?)

Bishop ArtolfusPermalink
(1244 – 1245.09)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1244 – 1245.09)

Bishop of Győr (Hungary) (1245.09 – ?)

Bishop RainaldusPermalink
(1222.06.03 – 1241)

Died:1241

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1222.06.03 – 1241)

Bishop VilmosPermalink
(1206? – 1221?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1206? – 1221?)

Bishop PéterPermalink
(1203? – ?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1203? – ?)

Bishop AdorjánPermalink
(1181 – 1202)

Died:1202

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1181 – 1202)

Bishop PálPermalink
(? – 1181)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (? – 1181)

Bishop VilcinaPermalink
(1163? – 1174?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1163? – 1174?)

Bishop ValterPermalink
(1133 – 1162)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1133 – 1162)

Bishop Felicián (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1125? – 1127)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1125? – 1127)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Esztergom (Hungary) (1127 – 1139)

Bishop VillariusPermalink
(1113 – 1119?)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1113 – 1119?)

Bishop SimonPermalink
(1106 – 1113)

Bishop of Transilvania (Romania) (1106 – 1113)

Former Prelates


as of 2021.06.22

© 2021 GCatholic.org

Up