GCatholic.org


Cardinals Created by Pius XII (1953)

Consistory of 1953.01.12 (24)

Italy1. Cardinal Celso Benigno Luigi Costantini (剛恆毅)Permalink

In hoc signo

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Lorenzo in Damaso
former Chancellor of Apostolic Chancery

Born:1876.04.03 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1899.12.26
Consecrated Bishop:1921.08.24
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1958.10.17 († 82)

Apostolic Administrator of Rijeka (Croatia) (1920.04.30 – 1921.07.21)

Titular Bishop of Hierapolis (1921.07.22 – 1922.09.09)

Apostolic Delegate to China (1922.08.12 – 1933.11.03)

Titular Archbishop of Theodosiopolis in Arcadia (1922.09.09 – 1953.01.12)

Founder of Congregation of the Disciples of the Lord (1927.01.04)

Superior General of Congregation of the Disciples of the Lord (1927.01.04 – 1932)

Apostolic Administrator of Harbin 哈爾濱 (China) (1931.05.28 – 1933.11.03)

Secretary of Sacred Congregation of the Propagation of the Faith (1935.12.20 – 1953.01.12)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Nereo ed Achilleo (1953.01.15 – 1958.06.09)

Chancellor of Apostolic Chancery (1954.05.22 – 1958.10.17)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Lorenzo in Damaso (1958.06.09 – 1958.10.17)

Brazil2. Cardinal Augusto Álvaro da SilvaPermalink

Per crucem ad lucem

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Angelo in Pescheria pro hac vice Title
former Metropolitan Archbishop of São Salvador da Bahia (Brazil)

Born:1876.04.08 (Brazil)
Ordained Priest:1899.03.05
Consecrated Bishop:1911.10.22
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1968.08.14 († 92)

Bishop of Floresta (Brazil) (1911.05.12 – 1915.06.25)

Bishop of Barra (Brazil) (1915.06.25 – 1924.12.17)

Metropolitan Archbishop of São Salvador da Bahia (Brazil) (1924.12.17 – 1968.08.14)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Angelo in Pescheria pro hac vice Title (1953.01.15 – 1968.08.14)

Italy3. Cardinal Gaetano CicognaniPermalink

Vigilat nec fatiscit

former Cardinal-Bishop of Frascati
former Pro-Prefect of Supreme Tribunal of the Apostolic Signatura

Born:1881.11.26 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1904.09.24
Consecrated Bishop:1925.02.01
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1962.02.05 († 80)

Apostolic Nuncio to Bolivia (1925.01.11 – 1928.06.15)

Titular Archbishop of Ancyra (1925.01.11 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Nuncio to Peru (1928.06.15 – 1936.06.13)

Apostolic Nuncio to Austria (1936.06.13 – 1938.05.16)

Apostolic Nuncio to Spain (1938.05.16 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Pro-Nuncio to Spain (1953.01.12 – 1953.10.21)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Cecilia (1953.10.29 – 1959.12.14)

Prefect of Sacred Congregation of Rites (1953.12.07 – 1954.11.18?)

Pro-Prefect of Supreme Tribunal of the Apostolic Signatura (1954.11.18 – 1959.11.14)

Cardinal-Bishop of Frascati (1959.12.14 – 1962.02.05)

Italy4. Saint Cardinal Angelo Giuseppe Roncalli (later Pope John XXIII)Permalink

Obœdientia et pax

former Supreme Pontiff
former Prefect of Sacred Consistorial Congregation
former Prefect of Sacred Congregation for the Oriental Churches
former Prefect of Supreme Sacred Congregation of the Holy Office

Born:1881.11.25 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1904.08.10
Consecrated Bishop:1925.03.19
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Elected as Supreme Pontiff:1958.10.28
Installed as Supreme Pontiff:1958.11.04
Died:1963.06.03 († 81)

Titular Archbishop of Areopolis (1925.03.03 – 1934.11.30)

Apostolic Delegate to Bulgaria (1931.10.16 – 1935.01.12)

Titular Archbishop of Mesembria (1934.11.30 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Administrator of Constantinopole (Turkey) (1935.01.12 – 1944.12.23)

Apostolic Delegate to Greece (1935.01.12 – 1944.12.23)

Apostolic Delegate to Turkey (1935.01.12 – 1944.12.23)

Apostolic Nuncio to France (1944.12.23 – 1953.01.12)

Patriarch of Venezia (Italy) (1953.01.15 – 1958.10.28)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Prisca (1953.10.29 – 1958.10.28)

Supreme Pontiff (1958.10.28 [1958.11.04] – 1963.06.03)

Prefect of Supreme Sacred Congregation of the Holy Office (1958.10.28 – 1963.06.03)

Prefect of Sacred Congregation for the Oriental Churches (1958.10.28 – 1963.06.03)

Prefect of Sacred Consistorial Congregation (1958.10.28 – 1963.06.03)

Italy5. Cardinal Valerio ValeriPermalink

Pax in virtute

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Silvestro in Capite
former Prefect of Sacred Congregation of Religious

Born:1883.11.07 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1907.12.21
Consecrated Bishop:1927.10.28
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1963.07.22 († 79)

Apostolic Delegate to Egypt, Arabia, Eritrea and Ethiopia (1927.10.18 – 1933.07.01)

Titular Archbishop of Ephesus (1927.10.18 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Nuncio to Romania (1933.07.01 – 1936.07.11)

Apostolic Nuncio to France (1936.07.11 – 1944)

Assessor of Sacred Congregation for the Oriental Churches (1948.09.01 – 1953.01.12)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Silvestro in Capite (1953.01.15 – 1963.07.22)

Prefect of Sacred Congregation of Religious (1953.01.17 – 1963.07.22)

Italy6. Cardinal Pietro CiriaciPermalink

Dominus regit me

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Lorenzo in Lucina
former Prefect of Sacred Congregation of the Council
former President of Pontifical Commission for the Revision of the Code of Canon Law

Born:1885.12.02 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1909.12.18
Consecrated Bishop:1928.03.18
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1966.12.30 († 81)

Undersecretary of Sacred Congregation for Extraordinary Ecclesiastical Affairs (1921.05.14 – 1928.02.15)

Apostolic Nuncio to Czechoslovakia (1928.02.15 – 1934.01.09)

Titular Archbishop of Tarsus (1928.02.15 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Nuncio to Portugal (1934.01.09 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Pro-Nuncio to Portugal (1953.01.12 – 1953)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Prassede (1953.10.29 – 1964.09.26)

Prefect of Sacred Congregation of the Council (1954.03.20 – 1966.12.30)

President of Pontifical Commission for the Revision of the Code of Canon Law (1955.05.31 – 1966.12.30)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Lorenzo in Lucina (1964.09.26 – 1966.12.30)

Italy7. Cardinal Francesco Borgongini DucaPermalink

Cana fides

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Vallicella
former Pontifical Delegate for the Shrine of the Holy House of Loreto
former Pontifical Administrator of the Patriarchal Basilica of St. Paul Outside-the-Walls

Born:1884.02.26 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1906.12.22
Consecrated Bishop:1929.06.29
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1954.10.04 († 70)

Pro-Secretary of Sacred Congregation for Extraordinary Ecclesiastical Affairs (1921.06.28 – 1922.10.14)

Secretary of Sacred Congregation for Extraordinary Ecclesiastical Affairs (1922.10.14 – 1929.06.07)

Titular Archbishop of Heraclea in Europa (1929.06.07 – 1953.01.12)

Apostolic Nuncio to Italy (1929.06.30 – 1953.01.12)

Pontifical Administrator of the Patriarchal Basilica of St. Paul Outside-the-Walls (1933.04.01 – 1954.10.04?)

Pontifical Delegate for the Shrine of the Holy House of Loreto (1934.03.25 – 1954.10.04?)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Vallicella (1953.01.15 – 1954.10.04)

France8. Cardinal Maurice FeltinPermalink

Animam pro ovibus

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria della Pace
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Paris (France)
former President of Bishops’ Conference of France

Born:1883.05.15 (France)
Ordained Priest:1909.07.03
Consecrated Bishop:1928.03.11
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1975.09.27 († 92)

Bishop of Troyes (France) (1927.12.19 – 1932.08.16)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Sens (France) (1932.08.16 – 1935.12.16)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bordeaux (France) (1935.12.16 – 1949.08.15)

Military Vicar of France (France) (1949 – 1966.12.21)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Paris (France) (1949.08.15 – 1966.12.21)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria della Pace (1953.01.15 – 1975.09.27)

Ordinary of France of the Eastern Rite (France) (1954 – 1966.12.21)

President of Bishops’ Conference of France (1966 – 1969)

Italy9. Cardinal Marcello MimmiPermalink

Per visibilia et invisibilia

former Cardinal-Bishop of Sabina e Poggio Mirteto
former President of Pontifical Commission for Latin America
former President of Commission of Cardinals for the Shrine of Pompeii
former Secretary of Sacred Consistorial Congregation

Born:1882.07.18 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1905.12.23
Consecrated Bishop:1930.07.25
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1961.03.06 († 78)

Bishop of Crema (Italy) (1930.06.30 – 1933.07.31)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bari e Canosa (Italy) (1933.07.31 – 1952.08.30)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Napoli (Italy) (1952.08.30 – 1957.12.15)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Callisto (1953.01.15 – 1958.06.09)

Secretary of Sacred Consistorial Congregation (1957.12.15 – 1961.03.06)

President of Pontifical Commission for Latin America (1958 – 1961.03.06)

President of Commission of Cardinals for the Shrine of Pompeii (1958 – 1961.03.06)

Cardinal-Bishop of Sabina e Poggio Mirteto (1958.06.09 – 1961.03.06)

Ecuador10. Cardinal Carlos María Javier de la TorrePermalink

Obœdientia et pax

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Aquiro pro hac vice Title
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Quito (Ecuador)

Born:1873.11.14 (Ecuador)
Ordained Priest:1896.12.19
Consecrated Bishop:1912.05.26
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1968.07.31 († 94)

Bishop of Loja (Ecuador) (1911.12.30 – 1919.08.21)

Bishop of Bolivar (Ecuador) (1919.08.21 – 1926.12.20)

Bishop of Guayaquil (Ecuador) (1926.12.20 – 1933.09.08)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Quito (Ecuador) (1933.09.08 – 1967.06.23)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Aquiro pro hac vice Title (1953.01.15 – 1968.07.31)

President of Episcopal Conference of Ecuador (1958 – 1967)

Croatia11. Blessed Cardinal Alojzije StepinacPermalink

In te Domine speravi

former Metropolitan Archbishop of Zagreb (Croatia)

Born:1898.05.08 (Austria-Hungary)
Ordained Priest:1930.10.26
Consecrated Bishop:1934.06.24
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1960.02.10 († 61)

Titular Archbishop of Nicopsis (1934.05.28 – 1937.12.07)

Coadjutor Archbishop of Zagreb (Croatia) (1934.05.28 – 1937.12.07)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Zagreb (Croatia) (1937.12.07 – 1960.02.10)

Cardinal-Priest with no Title assigned (1953.01.12 – 1960.02.10)

France12. Cardinal Georges-François-Xavier-Marie GrentePermalink

Dux utinam exemplar

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Bernardo alle Terme
former Archbishop-Bishop of Le Mans (France)

Born:1872.05.05 (France)
Ordained Priest:1895.06.29
Consecrated Bishop:1918.04.17
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1959.05.05 († 87)

Bishop of Le Mans (France) (1918.01.30 – 1943.03)

Archbishop-Bishop of Le Mans (France) (1943.03 – 1959.05.05)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Bernardo alle Terme (1953.01.15 – 1959.05.05)

Italy13. Cardinal Giuseppe SiriPermalink

Non nobis Domine

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria della Vittoria
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Genova–Bobbio (Italy)
former Protopriest of College of Cardinals

Born:1906.05.20 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1928.09.22
Consecrated Bishop:1944.05.07
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1989.05.02 († 82)

Titular Bishop of Livias (1944.03.14 – 1946.05.14)

Auxiliary Bishop of Genova (Italy) (1944.03.14 – 1946.05.14)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Genova (Italy) (1946.05.14 – 1986.09.30)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria della Vittoria (1953.01.15 – 1989.05.02)

President of Episcopal Conference of Italy (1959 – 1965)

Apostolic Administrator of Bobbio–San Colombano (Italy) (1973 – 1986.09.30)

Protopriest of College of Cardinals (1982.09.18 – 1989.05.02)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Genova–Bobbio (Italy) (1986.09.30 – 1987.07.06)

Northern Ireland14. Cardinal John Francis d’AltonPermalink

Judicium sine ira

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Agata de’ Goti pro hac vice Title
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Armagh (Northern Ireland)
former President of Irish Episcopal Conference

Born:1882.10.11 (Ireland)
Ordained Priest:1908.04.18
Consecrated Bishop:1942.06.29
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1963.02.01 († 80)

Titular Bishop of Binda (1942.04.25 – 1943.06.16)

Coadjutor Bishop of Meath (Ireland) (1942.04.25 – 1943.06.16)

Bishop of Meath (Ireland) (1943.06.16 – 1946.06.13)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Armagh (Northern Ireland) (1946.06.13 – 1963.02.01)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Agata de’ Goti pro hac vice Title (1953.01.15 – 1963.02.01)

President of Irish Episcopal Conference (1958 – 1963.02.01)

USA15. Cardinal James Francis McIntyrePermalink

Miserere mei Deus

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Anastasia
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Los Angeles (USA)

Born:1886.06.25 (USA)
Ordained Priest:1921.05.21
Consecrated Bishop:1945.01.08
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1979.07.16 († 93)

Titular Bishop of Cyrene (1940.11.16 – 1946.07.20)

Auxiliary Bishop of New York (USA) (1940.11.16 – 1946.07.20)

Titular Archbishop of Paltus (1946.07.20 – 1948.02.07)

Coadjutor Archbishop of New York (USA) (1946.07.20 – 1948.02.07)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Los Angeles (USA) (1948.02.07 – 1970.01.21)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Anastasia (1953.01.15 – 1979.07.16)

Italy16. Cardinal Giacomo LercaroPermalink

Mater mea fiducia mea

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Traspontina
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Bologna (Italy)

Born:1891.10.28 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1914.07.25
Consecrated Bishop:1947.03.19
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1976.10.18 († 84)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Ravenna (Italy) (1947.01.31 – 1952.04.19)

Bishop of Cervia (Italy) (1947.02.22 – 1952.04.19)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bologna (Italy) (1952.04.19 – 1968.02.12)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Traspontina (1953.01.15 – 1976.10.18)

President of Consilium for Implementing the Constitution on the Sacred Liturgy (1964.03.02 – 1968.01.09)

Poland17. Cardinal Stefan WyszyńskiPermalink

Soli Deo

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Trastevere
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Warszawa (Poland)
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Gniezno (Poland)
former President of Episcopal Conference of Poland

Born:1901.08.03 (Poland)
Ordained Priest:1924.08.03
Consecrated Bishop:1946.05.12
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1981.05.28 († 79)

Bishop of Lublin (Poland) (1946.03.04 – 1948.11.12)

President of Episcopal Conference of Poland (1948 – 1953)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Gniezno (Poland) (1948.11.12 – 1981.05.28)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Warszawa (Poland) (1948.11.12 – 1981.05.28)

President of Episcopal Conference of Poland (1956 – 1981.05.28)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Trastevere (1957.05.18 – 1981.05.28)

Spain18. Cardinal Benjamin de Arriba y CastroPermalink

Traham eos in vinculis caritatis

former Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Vitale, Valeria, Gervasio e Protasio
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Tarragona (Spain)

Born:1886.04.08 (Spain)
Ordained Priest:1912.07.14
Consecrated Bishop:1936.06.16
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1973.03.08 († 86)

Bishop of Mondoñedo (Spain) (1935.05.01 – 1944.08.08)

Apostolic Administrator of Mondoñedo (Spain) (1944.08.08 – 1945.11.24)

Bishop of Oviedo (Spain) (1944.08.08 – 1949.01.22)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Tarragona (Spain) (1949.01.22 – 1970.11.19)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Vitale, Valeria, Gervasio e Protasio (1953.10.29 – 1973.03.08)

Spain19. Cardinal Fernando Quiroga y PalaciosPermalink

Omnia in caritate fiant

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Agostino
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Santiago de Compostela (Spain)

Born:1900.01.21 (Spain)
Ordained Priest:1922.06.10
Consecrated Bishop:1946.03.25
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1971.12.07 († 71)

Bishop of Mondoñedo (Spain) (1945.11.24 – 1949.06.04)

Apostolic Administrator of Mondoñedo (Spain) (1949.06.04 – 1950.10.05)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Santiago de Compostela (Spain) (1949.06.04 – 1971.12.07)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Agostino (1953.10.29 – 1971.12.07)

President of Episcopal Conference of Spain (1966 – 1969)

Canada20. Cardinal Paul-Émile Léger, P.S.S.Permalink

Ipsa duce non fatigaris / Apostolus Jesu Christi

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria degli Angeli
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Montréal (Canada)
former Protopriest of College of Cardinals

Born:1904.04.26 (Canada)
Ordained Priest:1929.05.25
Consecrated Bishop:1950.04.26
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1991.11.13 († 87)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Montréal (Canada) (1950.03.25 – 1968.04.20)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria degli Angeli (1953.01.15 – 1991.11.13)

Protopriest of College of Cardinals (1989.05.02 – 1991.11.13)

Colombia21. Cardinal Crisanto Luque SánchezPermalink

Omnia et in omnibus Christus

former Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Cosma e Damiano pro hac vice Title
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Bogotá (Colombia)
former Military Vicar of Colombia (Colombia)

Born:1889.02.01 (Colombia)
Ordained Priest:1916.10.28
Consecrated Bishop:1931.05.03
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1959.05.07 († 70)

Titular Bishop of Croæ (1931.01.16 – 1932.09.09)

Auxiliary Bishop of Tunja (Colombia) (1931.01.16 – 1932.09.09)

Bishop of Tunja (Colombia) (1932.09.09 – 1950.07.14)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bogotá (Colombia) (1950.07.14 – 1959.05.07)

Military Vicar of Colombia (Colombia) (1950.07.14 – 1959.05.07)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Cosma e Damiano pro hac vice Title (1953.01.15 – 1959.05.07)

President of Episcopal Conference of Colombia (1958 – 1959)

India22. Cardinal Valerian GraciasPermalink

Fraternitatis amore

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Via Lata pro hac vice Title
former Metropolitan Archbishop of Bombay (India)

Born:1901.10.23 (India)
Ordained Priest:1926.10.03
Consecrated Bishop:1946.06.29
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1978.09.11 († 76)

Titular Bishop of Thennesus (1946.05.16 – 1950.12.04)

Auxiliary Bishop of Bombay (India) (1946.05.16 – 1950.12.04)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bombay (India) (1950.12.04 – 1978.09.11)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Via Lata pro hac vice Title (1953.01.15 – 1978.09.11)

President of Catholic Bishops’ Conference of India (1958 – 1972)

Germany23. Cardinal Joseph WendelPermalink

Veritati et caritati

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria Nuova
former Metropolitan Archbishop of München und Freising (Germany)
former Military Vicar of Germany (Germany)

Born:1901.05.27 (Germany)
Ordained Priest:1927.10.30
Consecrated Bishop:1941.06.29
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Died:1960.12.31 († 59)

Titular Bishop of Lebessus (1941.04.04 – 1943.06.04)

Coadjutor Bishop of Speyer (Germany) (1941.04.04 – 1943.06.04)

Bishop of Speyer (Germany) (1943.06.04 – 1952.08.09)

Metropolitan Archbishop of München und Freising (Germany) (1952.08.09 – 1960.12.31)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria Nuova (1953.01.15 – 1960.12.31)

Military Vicar of Germany (Germany) (1956.02.04 – 1960.12.31)

Italy24. Cardinal Alfredo OttavianiPermalink

Semper idem

former Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Domnica pro hac vice Title
former Pro-Prefect of Sacred Congregation for the Doctrine of the Faith

Born:1890.10.29 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1916.03.18
Created Cardinal:1953.01.12
Consecrated Bishop:1962.04.19
Died:1979.08.03 († 88)

Undersecretary of Sacred Congregation for Extraordinary Ecclesiastical Affairs (1928 – 1929.06.07)

Substitute for General Affairs of Secretariat of State (1929.06.07 – 1935.12.19)

Assessor of Supreme Sacred Congregation of the Holy Office (1935.12.19 – 1953.01.12)

Adjunct Secretary of Supreme Sacred Congregation of the Holy Office (1953.01.15 – 1959.11.07)

Cardinal-Deacon of S. Maria in Domnica (1953.01.15 – 1967.06.26)

Camerlengo of Sacred College of Cardinals (1954 – 1958)

Secretary of Supreme Sacred Congregation of the Holy Office (1959.11.07 – 1965)

Protodeacon of Sacred College of Cardinals (1961.08.03 – 1967.06.26)

Titular Archbishop of Berrhœa (1962.04.05 – 1962.04.20)

Pro-Prefect of Sacred Congregation for the Doctrine of the Faith (1965 – 1968.01.06)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Domnica pro hac vice Title (1967.06.26 – 1979.08.03)

© 2017 GCatholic.org

Up