GCatholic.org


Holy See Representation

International Committee of Military Medicine (ICMM)

Map

Also known as: Comité International de Médecine Militaire (CIMM) (français)

Country: Belgium Belgium

Type: Holy See Representation

Website: Link


Present Papal Representative

BelgiumMsgr. Robrecht Boone (64)Msgr. Robrecht Boone (64)Permalink
(2012.10.18 – ...)

Delegate to International Committee of Military Medicine (ICMM)

Born:1955 (Belgium)

Delegate to International Committee of Military Medicine (ICMM) (2012.10.18 – ...)

Past Papal Representatives


as of 2019.01.04

© 2019 GCatholic.org

Up