GCatholic.org


Map

Diocese of

Treviso

Italy Italy

Continent: West Europe

Rite: Roman (Latin)

Type: Diocese

Area: 2,194 km²

Population: 776,210 Catholics (87.9% of 882,860 total) (2017)

Statistics: 265 parishes, 520 priests (385 diocesan, 135 religious), 26 deacons, 615 lay religious (135 brothers, 480 sisters), 29 seminarians (2017)

Ecclesiastical Province: Venezia

Neighbouring Dioceses: Padova (↙), Vicenza (←), Belluno–Feltre (↑), Vittorio Veneto (↗), Venezia (↓)

Depends on: Congregation for Bishops

Patron Saint: S. Liberale, S. Pio X

Address: Piazza Duomo 2, 31100 Treviso, Italy

Phone: 0422 416700

Website: Link

History

Papal Visits


Special Churches

Padova (↙), Vicenza (←), Belluno–Feltre (↑), Vittorio Veneto (↗), Venezia (↓)

Present Prelates

Bishop (2019.07.06 – ...):Bishop Michele Tomasi (54)Bishop Michele Tomasi (54)

Ordinaries

Bishops of Treviso (Roman Rite)

Bishop Michele Tomasi (54)Bishop Michele Tomasi (54)Permalink
(2019.07.06 – ...)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy)

Gratis date

Born:1965.07.09 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1998.06.28
Consecrated Bishop:2019.09.14

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (2019.07.06 – ...)

Archbishop Gianfranco Agostino Gardin, O.F.M. Conv. (75)Archbishop Gianfranco Agostino Gardin, O.F.M. Conv. (75)Permalink
(2009.12.18 – 2019.07.06)

Archbishop-Bishop emeritus of Treviso (Italy)

Domini pulchritudine correpti

Born:1944.03.15 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1970.03.21
Consecrated Bishop:2006.08.26

Minister General of Order of Friars Minor Conventual (Conventual Franciscans) (1995 – 2001)

Titular Archbishop of Cissa (2006.07.10 – 2007.11.01)

Secretary of Congregation for Institutes of Consecrated Life and for Societies of Apostolic Life (2006.07.10 – 2009.12.18)

Titular Archbishop of Torcello (2007.11.01 – 2009.12.18)

Archbishop-Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (2009.12.18 – 2019.07.06)

Twitter FeedCardinal Angelo Scola (78)Cardinal Angelo Scola (78)Permalink
(Apostolic Administrator 2009.09 – 2009.12.18)

Archbishop Andrea Bruno Mazzocato (71)Bishop Andrea Bruno Mazzocato (71) (later Archbishop)Permalink
(2003.12.03 – 2009.08.20)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Udine (Italy)

Pro vobis in Christo ministri

Born:1948.09.01 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1972.09.03
Consecrated Bishop:2000.12.09

Bishop of Adria–Rovigo (Italy) (2000.10.11 – 2003.12.03)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (2003.12.03 – 2009.08.20)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Udine (Italy) (2009.08.20 – ...)

Bishop Paolo Magnani (92)Bishop Paolo Magnani (92)Permalink
(1988.11.19 – 2003.12.03)

Bishop emeritus of Treviso (Italy)

Propter vos in persona Christi

Born:1926.12.31 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1951.06.29
Consecrated Bishop:1977.09.10

Bishop of Lodi (Italy) (1977.07.27 – 1988.11.19)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1988.11.19 – 2003.12.03)

Bishop Antonio MistrorigoPermalink
(1958.06.25 – 1988.11.19)

Sitientes venite ad aquas

Born:1912.03.26 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1935.07.07
Consecrated Bishop:1955.04.25
Died:2012.01.14 († 99)

Bishop of Troia (Italy) (1955.03.09 – 1958.06.25)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1958.06.25 – 1988.11.19)

Archbishop Egidio NegrinPermalink
(1956.04.04 – 1958.01.15)

Born:1907.04.04 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1930.07.14
Consecrated Bishop:1952.06.29
Died:1958.01.15 († 50)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Ravenna (Italy) (1952.05.24 – 1956.04.04)

Bishop of Cervia (Italy) (1952.05.24 – 1956.04.04)

Archbishop-Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1956.04.04 – 1958.01.15)

Bishop Antonio MantieroPermalink
(1936.08.29 – 1956.02.15)

Born:1884.09.05 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1909.07.25
Consecrated Bishop:1931.11.15
Died:1956.02.15 († 71)

Bishop of Patti (Italy) (1931.09.26 – 1935.06.01)

Bishop-Prelate of Santa Lucia del Mela (Italy) (1935.06.01 – 1936.08.29)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1936.08.29 – 1956.02.15)

Blessed Archbishop Andrea Giacinto Longhin, O.F.M. Cap.Permalink
(1904.04.13 – 1936.06.26)

Born:1863.11.23 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1886.06.19
Consecrated Bishop:1904.04.17
Died:1936.06.26 († 72)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1904.04.13 – 1936.06.26)

Apostolic Administrator of Udine (Italy) (1927.12.19 – 1928.01.27)

Titular Archbishop of Patræ (1928.10.04 – 1936.06.26)

Bishop Giuseppe ApollonioPermalink
(1882.09.25 – 1903.11.12)

Born:1829.03.10 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1851.09.20
Consecrated Bishop:1879.05.22
Died:1903.11.12 († 74)

Bishop of Adria (Italy) (1879.05.12 – 1882.09.25)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1882.09.25 – 1903.11.12)

Bishop Giuseppe Callegari (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1880.02.28 – 1882.09.25)

Spes nostra

Born:1841.11.04 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1864.03.26
Consecrated Bishop:1880.03
Created Cardinal:1903.11.09
Died:1906.04.14 († 64)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1880.02.28 – 1882.09.25)

Bishop of Padova (Italy) (1882.09.25 – 1906.04.14)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Cosmedin pro hac vice Title (1903.11.12 – 1906.04.14)

Bishop Federico Maria ZinelliPermalink
(1861.09.30 – 1879.11.24)

Born:1823.06.23 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1827.12.26
Consecrated Bishop:1862.02.09
Died:1879.11.24 († 56)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1861.09.30 – 1879.11.24)

Saint Bishop Giovanni Antonio FarinaPermalink
(1850.09.20 – 1860.09.28)

Born:1803.01.11 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1827.01.15
Consecrated Bishop:1851.01.19
Died:1888.03.04 († 85)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) ([1850.05.25] 1850.09.20 – 1860.09.28)

Bishop of Vicenza (Italy) (1860.09.28 – 1888.03.04)

Bishop Sebastiano SoldatiPermalink
(1829.05.18 – 1849.12.10)

Born:1780.07.16 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1803.03.26
Consecrated Bishop:1829.09.27
Died:1849.12.10 († 69)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1829.05.18 – 1849.12.10)

Bishop Giuseppe GrasserPermalink
(1822.12.02 – 1828.12.15)

Born:1782.12.03 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1806.12.14
Consecrated Bishop:1823.03.16
Died:1839.11.22 († 56)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1822.12.02 – 1828.12.15)

Bishop of Verona (Italy) (1828.12.15 – 1839.11.22)

Bishop Bernardino MariniPermalink
(1788.04.07 – 1817.10.09)

Born:1739.04.09 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1768.08.21
Consecrated Bishop:1788.04.13
Died:1817.10.09 († 78)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1788.04.07 – 1817.10.09)

Bishop Paolo Francesco Giustiniani, O.F.M. Cap. (later Archbishop)Permalink
(1750.11.16 – 1788)

Born:1715.04.14 (Italy)
Died:1789.02.17 († 73)

Bishop of Chioggia (Italy) (1744.06.15 – 1750.11.16)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1750.11.16 – 1788)

Titular Archbishop of Chalcedon (1788.03.10 – 1789.02.17)

Bishop Benedetto De LucaPermalink
(1739.06.22 – 1750.06)

Born:1684.09.30 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1713.09.08
Consecrated Bishop:1725.12.23
Died:1750.06 († 65)

Bishop of Ceneda (Italy) (1725.12.19 – 1739.06.22)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1739.06.22 – 1750.06)

Bishop Augusto ZaccoPermalink
(1723.11.22 – 1739.02.18)

Born:1662.11.10 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1687.06.01
Died:1739.02.18 († 76)

Bishop of Corfù (Greece) (1706.11.15 – 1723.11.22)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1723.11.22 – 1739.02.18)

Bishop Fortunato Morosini, O.S.B.Permalink
(1710.04.07 – 1723.01.20)

Born:1665.11.29 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1692.05.04
Died:1727.06.25 († 61)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1710.04.07 – 1723.01.20)

Bishop of Brescia (Italy) (1723.01.20 – 1727.06.25)

Bishop Giovanni Battista SanudoPermalink
(1684.06.19 – 1709.01)

Born:1642.08 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1665.06.07
Died:1709.01 († 66)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1684.06.19 – 1709.01)

Bishop Bartolomeo GradenigoPermalink
(1668.02.27 – 1682.07.13)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Concordia (Italy) (1667.11.14 – 1668.02.27)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1668.02.27 – 1682.07.13)

Bishop of Brescia (Italy) (1682.07.13 – 1695.07.29)

Bishop Giovanni AntonioPermalink
(1645 – 1668)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1645 – 1668)

Bishop Marco MorosiniPermalink
(1639.10.03 – 1645.07)

Born:1605 (Italy)
Consecrated Bishop:1639.10.09
Died:1654.10.04 († 49)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1639.10.03 – 1645.07)

Bishop of Brescia (Italy) (1645.07 – 1654.10.04)

Bishop Silvestro Marcantonio MorosiniPermalink
(1633.03.14 – 1639.03.07)

Born: (Italy)
Died:1639.03.07

Commendatory Abbot of Santa Maria di Sesto (Italy) (1628 – 1636)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1633.03.14 – 1639.03.07)

Bishop Vincenzo GiustinianiPermalink
(1623 – 1633)

Born: (Italy)
Died:1645.02.13

Bishop of Gravina (Italy) (1593 – 1614)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1623 – 1633)

Bishop of Brescia (Italy) (1633 – 1645.02.13)

Bishop Francesco GiustinianiPermalink
(1605 – 1623)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1605 – 1623)

Bishop Lodovico MolinPermalink
(1595 – 1604)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1595 – 1604)

Bishop Francesco Cornaro (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1577.11.29 – 1595)

Born:1547 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1577
Created Cardinal:1596.06.05
Died:1598.04.23 († 51)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1577.11.29 – 1595)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Martino ai Monti (1596.06.21 – 1598.04.23)

Bishop Giorgio CornaroPermalink
(1564 – 1577)

Born: (Italy)

Auxiliary Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1552 – 1564)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1564 – 1577)

Cardinal Francesco PisaniPermalink
(Apostolic Administrator 1528.01.27 – 1564)

Bishop Bernardo de’ RossiPermalink
(1499.08 – 1527.06.28)

Died:1527.06.28

Bishop of Belluno (Italy) (1488 – 1499.08)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1499.08 – 1527.06.28)

Bishop Bernardo RossiPermalink
(1499 – 1527)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1499 – 1527)

Bishop Nicola FrancoPermalink
(1485.02.21 – 1499)

Died:1499

Bishop of Poreč (Croatia) (1477 – 1485.02.21)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1485.02.21 – 1499)

Archbishop Giovanni ZanetinPermalink
(1478.04.01 – 1485.02.15)

Died:1485.02.15

Metropolitan Archbishop of Split (Croatia) (1474 – 1478.04.01)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1478.04.01 – 1485.02.15)

Bishop Giovanni Dacri (Zanetto), O.F.M.Permalink
(1476 – 1486)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1476 – 1486)

Patriarch Lorenzo ZanePermalink
(1473.04.28 – 1476)

Died:1485.10.15

Metropolitan Archbishop of Split (Croatia) (1452.06.05 – 1473.04.28)

Patriarch of Jerusalem (1458.03.13 – 1460)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1473.04.28 – 1476)

Patriarch of Antioch (1473.04.28 – 1485.10.15)

Bishop of Brescia (Italy) (1478.02.27 – 1480.12.19)

Cardinal Pietro Riario, O.F.M.Permalink
(1471.09.04 – 1473.04.28)

Born:1445.04.21 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:
Created Cardinal:1471.12.16
Died:1474.01.03 († 28)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1471.09.04 – 1473.04.28)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Sisto (1471.12.22 – 1474.01.03)

Apostolic Administrator of Valence (France) (1472.09.23 – 1474.01.03)

Patriarch of Constantinople (1472.11.23 – 1474.01.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Split (Croatia) (1473.04.28 – 1474.01.03)

Apostolic Administrator of Sevilla (Spain) (1473.06.25 – 1474.01.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Firenze (Italy) (1473.07.20 – 1474.01.03)

Apostolic Administrator of Mende (France) (1473.11.03 – 1474.01.03)

Bishop Francesco BarozziPermalink
(1466 – 1471)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1466 – 1471)

Bishop Teodoro LelliPermalink
(1464.09.17 – 1466.03.31)

Born:1428 (Italy)
Created Cardinal:
Died:1466.03.31 († 38)

Bishop of Feltre (Italy) (1462.02.15 – 1464.09.17)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1464.09.17 – 1466.03.31)

Bishop Marco Barbo (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1455.11.14 – 1464.09.17)

Born:1420 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:
Created Cardinal in pectore:1467.09.18
Revealed as Cardinal:1467.09.19
Died:1491.03.02 († 71)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1455.11.14 – 1464.09.17)

Bishop of Vicenza (Italy) (1464.09.17 – 1470.03.18)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Marco (1467.10.02 – 1478.11.06)

Patriarch of Aquileia (Italy) (1470.03.18 – 1491.03.02)

Camerlengo of Sacred College of Cardinals (1478.01.09 – 1479.01.08)

Cardinal-Bishop of Palestrina (1478.11.06 – 1491.03.02)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Marco in commendum (1478.11.06 – 1491.03.02)

Bishop Marino ContariniPermalink
(1453.11.19 – 1455)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Kotor (Montenegro) (1430.07.10 – 1453.11.19)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1453.11.19 – 1455)

Bishop Ermolao BarbaroPermalink
(1443 – 1453)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1443 – 1453)

Bishop of Verona (Italy) (1453 – 1471)

Bishop Lodovico Barbo, O.S.B.Permalink
(1437 – 1443)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1437 – 1443)

Bishop Giovanni Benedetto, O.P.Permalink
(1418 – 1437)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1418 – 1437)

Bishop Giacomo da TrevisoPermalink
(1409 – 1418)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1409 – 1418)

Archbishop Lotto GambacortaPermalink
(1394.09.09 – 1407)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1381 – 1394.09.09)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1394.09.09 – 1407)

Bishop Niccolò Beruti, O.P.Permalink
(1384 – 1394)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1384 – 1394)

Bishop Pierdomenico di BaonePermalink
(1359 – 1384)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1359 – 1384)

Bishop Pietro Pileo di Prata (later Cardinal)Permalink
(1358.06.01 – 1359.06.12 not possessed)

Born:1330 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1359?
Created Cardinal:1378.09.18
Deposed as Cardinal:1387.10.07
Reinstated as Cardinal:1389
Died:1401.12? († 71)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1358.06.01 – 1359.06.12 not possessed)

Bishop of Padova (Italy) (1359.06.12 – 1370.01.23)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Ravenna (Italy) (1370.01.23 – 1387)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Prassede (1378.09.18 – 1385)

Protopriest of Sacred College of Cardinals (1381.05 – 1385)

Cardinal-Bishop of Frascati (1385 – 1387.10.07)

Apostolic Administrator of Viviers (France) (1387.01.29 – 1390.09)

Cardinal-Bishop of Frascati (1391.02.13 – 1401.12?)

Bishop Azzone de’ MaggiPermalink
(1355 – 1357)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1355 – 1357)

Bishop Giovanni MalabaylaPermalink
(1351 – 1354)

Born: (Italy)
Died:1380?

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1351 – 1354)

Bishop of Asti (Italy) (1354 – 1376.08.11)

Bishop of Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne (France) (1376.08.11 – 1380?)

Bishop Pier Paolo Dalla CostaPermalink
(1336 – 1351)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1336 – 1351)

Bishop Ubaldo de’ GabrielliPermalink
(1323 – 1336)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1323 – 1336)

Bishop Salomone de’ SalomoniPermalink
(1310 – 1322)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1310 – 1322)

Bishop Pandolfo da LusiaPermalink
(1306 – 1310)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1306 – 1310)

Bishop Tolberto CalzaPermalink
(1292 – 1305)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1292 – 1305)

Bishop Presavio NovelloPermalink
(1279 – 1291)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Ceneda (Italy) (1262 – 1279)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1279 – 1291)

Bishop Adalberto RiccoPermalink
(1255 – 1272)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1255 – 1272)

Bishop GualtieriPermalink
(1245 – 1255)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1245 – 1255)

Bishop Tisone da VidorPermalink
(1209 – 1245)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1209 – 1245)

Bishop AmbrogioPermalink
(1199 – 1207)

Born: (Italy)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1199 – 1207)

Bishop Enrico di RagionePermalink
(1197 – 1199)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1197 – 1199)

Bishop CorradoPermalink
(1179 – 1197)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1179 – 1197)

Bishop UldericoPermalink
(1157 – 1179)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1157 – 1179)

Bishop BianconePermalink
(1153 – 1156)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1153 – 1156)

Bishop BonifacioPermalink
(? – 1152)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1152)

Bishop GregorioPermalink
(1131 – 1150)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1131 – 1150)

Bishop AlmerigoPermalink
(? – 1116)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1116)

Bishop GumboldoPermalink
(? – 1114)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1114)

Bishop UldericoPermalink
(? – 1097)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1097)

Bishop CorradoPermalink
(1090 – 1096)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1090 – 1096)

Bishop RolandoPermalink
(1083 – ?)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1083 – ?)

Bishop AcelinoPermalink
(1070 – 1080)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1070 – 1080)

Bishop VolfrancoPermalink
(1065 – ?)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1065 – ?)

Bishop RotariPermalink
(1047 – 1052)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1047 – 1052)

Bishop UlderigoPermalink
(? – 1045)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1045)

Bishop RotariPermalink
(1025 – ?)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1025 – ?)

Bishop ArnaldoPermalink
(1014 – 1024)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1014 – 1024)

Bishop AlmerigoPermalink
(? – 1003)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 1003)

Bishop Rozzone CalzaPermalink
(969 – 1002)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (969 – 1002)

Bishop FelicePermalink
(? – 966)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 966)

Bishop AdalbertoPermalink
(? – 962)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 962)

Bishop MartinoPermalink
(? – 961)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 961)

Bishop AdalbertoPermalink
(904 – 930)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (904 – 930)

Bishop AladonoPermalink
(? – 880)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 880)

Bishop DomenicoPermalink
(? – 866)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 866)

Bishop AdeodatoPermalink
(826 – 859)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (826 – 859)

Bishop LupoPermalink
(? – 814)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 814)

Bishop LandoloPermalink
(? – 810)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 810)

Bishop FortunatoPermalink
(777 – 803)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (777 – 803)

Bishop TizianoPermalink
(? – 743)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 743)

Bishop FelicePermalink
(? – 590)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 590)

Bishop RusticoPermalink
(? – 579)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 579)

Bishop FelicePermalink
(564 – 568)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (564 – 568)

Bishop ElviandoPermalink
(? – 451)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 451)

Bishop GiocondoPermalink
(? – 421)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 421)

Bishop Giovanni il PioPermalink
(? – 396)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (? – 396)

Former Prelates


as of 2019.11.08

© 2019 GCatholic.org

Up