GCatholic.org


Map

Metropolitan Archdiocese of

Pisa

Italy Italy

Continent: West Europe

Rite: Roman (Latin)

Type: Metropolitan Archdiocese

Suffragan Sees: Livorno, Massa Carrara–Pontremoli, Pescia, Volterra

Neighbouring Dioceses: Massa Carrara–Pontremoli (↑), Lucca (↗), San Miniato (→), Volterra (↘), Livorno (↓)

Patron Saint: S. Ranieri

Address: Piazza Arcivescovado 18, 56126 Pisa, Italy

Phone: 050.56.55.25/3

Website: Link

History

Papal Visits


Special Churches

Massa Carrara–Pontremoli (↑), Lucca (↗), San Miniato (→), Volterra (↘), Livorno (↓)

Present Prelates

Metropolitan Archbishop (2008.02.02 – ...):Archbishop Giovanni Paolo Benotto (65)Archbishop Giovanni Paolo Benotto (65)

Ordinaries

Metropolitan Archbishops of Pisa (Roman Rite)

Archbishop Giovanni Paolo Benotto (65)Archbishop Giovanni Paolo Benotto (65)
(2008.02.02 – ...)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy)

Omnes in Christo unum

Born:1949.09.23 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1973.06.28
Consecrated Bishop:2003.09.07

Bishop of Tivoli (Italy) (2003.07.05 – 2008.02.02)

Apostolic Administrator of Tivoli (Italy) (2008.02.02 – 2008.07.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (2008.02.02 – ...)

Archbishop Alessandro Plotti (82)Archbishop Alessandro Plotti (82)
(1986.06.07 – 2008.02.02)

Metropolitan Archbishop emeritus of Pisa (Italy)
Apostolic Administrator emeritus of Trapani (Italy)

Misericordia tua

Born:1932.08.08 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1959.07.25
Consecrated Bishop:1981.01.06

Titular Bishop of Vannida (1980.12.23 – 1986.06.07)

Auxiliary Bishop of the Vicariate of Rome of Roma (Italy) (1980.12.23 – 1986.06.07)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1986.06.07 – 2008.02.02)

Apostolic Administrator of Trapani (Italy) (2012.05.19 – 2013.09.24)

Archbishop Benvenuto Matteucci
(1971.01.02 – 1986.06.07)

Born:1910.02.02 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1932.08.14
Consecrated Bishop:1968.09.21
Died:1993.01.16 († 82)

Titular Bishop of Forlimpopoli (1968.08.15 – 1971.01.02)

Apostolic Administrator of Pisa (Italy) (1968.08.15 – 1971.01.02)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1971.01.02 – 1986.06.07)

Bishop Benvenuto Matteucci (later Archbishop)
(Apostolic Administrator 1968.08.15 – 1971.01.02)

Archbishop Ugo Camozzo
(1948.01.13 – 1970.09.22)

Born:1892.11.28
Ordained Priest:1915.05.29
Consecrated Bishop:1938.09.21
Died:1977.07.07 († 84)

Bishop of Rijeka–Opatija (Croatia) (1938.08.17 – 1948.01.13)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1948.01.13 – 1970.09.22)

Titular Archbishop of Hirina (1970.09.22 – 1977.07.07)

Archbishop Gabriele Vettori
(1932.02.06 – 1947.07.02)

Born:1869.12.13 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1892.07.24
Consecrated Bishop:1910.06.05
Died:1947.07.02 († 77)

Bishop of Tivoli (Italy) (1910.04.15 – 1915.12.06)

Bishop of Pistoia–Prato (Italy) (1915.12.06 – 1932.02.06)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1932.02.06 – 1947.07.02)

Cardinal Pietro Maffi
(1903.06.22 – 1931.03.17)

In fide et lenitate

Born:1858.10.12 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1881
Consecrated Bishop:1902.06.11
Created Cardinal:1907.04.15
Died:1931.03.17 († 72)

Titular Bishop of Cæsarea (1902.06.09 – 1903.06.22)

Auxiliary Bishop of Ravenna (Italy) (1902.06.09 – 1903.06.22)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1903.06.22 – 1931.03.17)

Apostolic Administrator of San Miniato (Italy) (1906.09.14 – 1908.11.08)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Crisogono (1907.04.18 – 1931.03.17)

Archbishop Ferdinando Capponi
(1883.03.08 – 1903.03.21)

Born:1835.04.01 (Italy)
Died:1903.03.21 († 67)

Bishop of Volterra (Italy) (1873.07.26 – 1881.11.18)

Titular Archbishop of Thessalonica (1881.11.18 – 1883.03.08)

Coadjutor Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1881.11.18 – 1883.03.08)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1883.03.08 – 1903.03.21)

Archbishop Paolo Micallef
(1871.10.27 – 1883.03.08)

Born:1818.05.15 (Malta)
Died:1883.03.08 († 64)

Bishop of Città di Castello (Italy) (1864.12.21 – 1871.10.27)

Apostolic Administrator of Arezzo (Italy) (1867 – 1871.11.14)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1871.10.27 – 1883.03.08)

Cardinal Cosimo Corsi
(1853.12.19 – 1870.10.07)

Born:1798.06.10 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Created Cardinal:1842.01.24
Consecrated Bishop:1845.01.26
Died:1870.10.07 († 72)

Prelate Auditor of Sacred Roman Rota (1815 – 1835)

Dean of Sacred Roman Rota (1835 – 1842.01.24)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Giovanni e Paolo (1842.01.27 – 1870.10.07)

Bishop of Jesi (Italy) (1845.01.20 – 1853.12.19)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1853.12.19 – 1870.10.07)

Archbishop Giovanni Battista Parretti
(1839.12.23 – 1851.11.19)

Born:1779.12.19 (Italy)
Died:1851.11.19 († 71)

Bishop of Fiesole (Italy) (1828.01.28 – 1839.12.23)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1839.12.23 – 1851.11.19)

Archbishop Rainieri Alliata
(1806.10.06 – 1836.08.18)

Died:1836.08.18

Bishop of Volterra (Italy) (1791.12.19 – 1806.10.06)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1806.10.06 – 1836.08.18)

Archbishop Angiolo Franceschi
(1778.09.28 – 1806.03.13)

Born:1734.10.14 (Italy)
Died:1806.03.13 († 71)

Bishop of Arezzo (Italy) (1775.11.13 – 1778.09.28)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1778.09.28 – 1806.03.13)

Archbishop Francesco Guidi
(1734.02.15 – 1778)

Born:1694.04.16 (Italy)
Died:1778 († 84)

Bishop of Arezzo (Italy) (1733 – 1734.02.15)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1734.02.15 – 1778)

Archbishop Francesco Frosini
(1702.10.02 – 1733.11.20)

Born:1654
Died:1733.11.20 († 79)

Bishop of Pistoia–Prato (Italy) (1701.01.24 – 1702.10.02)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1702.10.02 – 1733.11.20)

Archbishop Francesco Pannocchieschi
(1663.08 – 1702.06.20)

Died:1702.06.20

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1663.08 – 1702.06.20)

Cardinal Scipione Pannocchieschi d’Elci
(1636.03.03 – 1663)

Born:1600 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:1629.05.03
Consecrated Bishop:1631
Created Cardinal in pectore:1657.04.09
Revealed as Cardinal:1658.04.29
Died:1670.04.12 († 70)

Bishop of Pienza (Italy) (1631.07.28 – 1636.03.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1636.03.03 – 1663)

Apostolic Nuncio to Austria-Hungary (1652.08.24 – 1658.03.07)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Sabina (1658.05.06 – 1670.04.12)

Archbishop Giuliano de’ Medici
(1620.06 – 1636.01.16)

Died:1636.01.16

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1620.06 – 1636.01.16)

Archbishop Francesco Bonciani
(1613.11.06 – 1619.11.28)

Born:1552 (Italy)
Consecrated Bishop:1613
Died:1620 († 68)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1613.11.06 – 1619.11.28)

Archbishop Sallustio Tarugi
(1607.10.01 – 1613.08.10)

Died:1613.08.10

Bishop of Montepulciano (Italy) (1600.01.10 – 1607.10.01)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1607.10.01 – 1613.08.10)

Archbishop Carlo Antonio Dal Pozzo
(1582.11.30 – 1607.07.13)

Born:1547 (Italy)
Consecrated Bishop:1582
Died:1607.07.13 († 60)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1582.11.30 – 1607.07.13)

Archbishop Matteo Rinuccini
(1577.08.23 – 1582.06.08)

Died:1582.06.08

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1577.08.23 – 1582.06.08)

Archbishop Bartolomeo Giugni
(1576.02.20 – 1577.06.26)

Died:1577.06.26

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1576.02.20 – 1577.06.26)

Archbishop Ludovico Antinori
(1575.12.02 – 1576.02.13)

Died:1576.02.13

Bishop of Volterra (Italy) (1568 – 1574.01.15)

Bishop of Pistoia (Italy) (1574.01.15 – 1575.12.02)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1575.12.02 – 1576.02.13)

Archbishop Pietro Giacomo Borbone
(1574.05.19 – 1575.11.22)

Died:1575.11.22

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1574.05.19 – 1575.11.22)

Cardinal Giovanni Ricci
(1567.09.03 – 1574.05.03)

Born:1498.11.01 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1544
Created Cardinal:1551.11.20
Died:1574.05.03 († 75)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Manfredonia (Italy) (1544.06.25 – 1545.02.20)

Apostolic Nuncio to Portugal (1544.06.27 – 1550.03.04)

Archbishop-Bishop of Chiusi (Italy) (1545.02.20 – 1554.11.19)

Cardinal-Priest of Ss. Vitale, Valeria, Gervasio e Protasio (1551.12.04 – 1566.01.30)

Apostolic Administrator of Montepulciano (Italy) (1561.11.10 – 1562)

Camerlengo of Sacred College of Cardinals (1563.01.30 – 1564)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Angelo in Pescheria pro hac vice Title (1566.01.30 – 1566.10.07)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Trastevere (1566.10.07 – 1570.07.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1567.09.03 – 1574.05.03)

Cardinal-Bishop of Albano (1570.07.03 – 1573.04.08)

Cardinal-Bishop of Sabina (1573.04.08 – 1574.05.03)

Cardinal Angelo Nicolini
(1564.07.14 – 1567.08.15)

Born:1505 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1564
Created Cardinal:1565.03.12
Died:1567.08.15 († 62)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1564.07.14 – 1567.08.15)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Callisto (1565.05.15 – 1567.08.15)

Cardinal Giovanni de’ Medici
(Apostolic Administrator 1560.06.19 – 1562.11.20)

Cardinal Scipione Rebiba
(1556.04.13 – 1560.06.19)

Born:1504.02.02 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1541
Created Cardinal:1555.12.20
Died:1577.07.23 († 73)

Titular Bishop of Amyclae (1541.03.16 – 1551.10.12)

Auxiliary Bishop of Chieti (Italy) (1541.03.16 – 1551.10.12)

Bishop of Mottola (1551.10.12 – 1556.04.13)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Pudenziana (1556.01.24 – 1565.02.07)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1556.04.13 – 1560.06.19)

Bishop of Troia (Italy) (1560.06.19 – 1560.09.04)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Anastasia (1565.02.07 – 1566.10.07)

Titular Patriarch of Constantinople (1565.12.08 – 1573.04.08)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Angelo in Pescheria pro hac vice Title (1566.10.07 – 1570.07.03)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Trastevere (1570.07.03 – 1573.04.08)

Cardinal-Bishop of Albano (1573.04.08 – 1574.05.05)

Cardinal-Bishop of Sabina (1574.05.05 – 1577.07.23)

Archbishop Onofrio Bartolini de’ Medici
(1519 – 1555.12.27)

Died:1555.12.27

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1519 – 1555.12.27)

Cardinal Raffaele Sansone Riario della Rovere
(Apostolic Administrator 1518.09.03 – 1518.09.10)

Patriarch Cesare Riario
(Apostolic Administrator 1499.06.03 – 1518.09.03)

Cardinal Raffaele Sansone Riario della Rovere
(Apostolic Administrator 1479.09.17 – 1499.06.03)

Archbishop Francesco Salviati
(1474.10.14 – 1478.04.26)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1474.10.14 – 1478.04.26)

Archbishop Filippo de’ Medici
(1462.01.14 – 1474.10)

Died:1474.10

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1462.01.14 – 1474.10)

Archbishop Giuliano Ricci
(1418.02.23 – 1461.12.26)

Died:1461.12.26

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1418.02.23 – 1461.12.26)

Archbishop Pietro Ricci
(1411.10.09 – 1417.11.30)

Died:1417.11.30

Bishop of Arezzo (Italy) (1404 – 1411.10.09)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1411.10.09 – 1417.11.30)

Archbishop Alamanno Adimari (later Pseudocardinal)
(1406.11.03 – 1411.06.06)

Born:1362 (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:
Created Cardinal:1411.06.06
Died:1422.09.17 († 60)

Bishop of Firenze (Italy) (1400 – 1401.10.10)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Taranto (Italy) (1401.11.16 – 1406.11.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1406.11.03 – 1411.06.06)

Pseudocardinal-Priest of S. Eusebio (1411.06.06 – 1422.09.17)

Archpriest of Papal Archbasilica of St. John Lateran (1418 – 1422.09.17)

Archbishop Ludovico Bonito (later Cardinal)
(1400.11.15 – 1406)

Born: (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1387?
Created Cardinal:1408.09.19
Died:1413.09.18

Metropolitan Archbishop of Palermo (Italy) (1382.06.01 – 1392)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Bar (Montenegro) (1395 – 1395)

Titular Archbishop of Thessalonica ([1395] 1396.05.22 – 1399.09.05)

Bishop of Bergamo (Italy) (1399.09.05 – 1400.11.15)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) ([1400.07.18] 1400.11.15 – 1406)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Taranto (Italy) (1406 [1407.07.29] – 1412)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Maria in Trastevere (1408.09.19 – 1413.09.18)

Archbishop Giovanni Gabbrielli
(1394.09.11 – 1400.06.25)

Died:1400.06.25

Bishop of Massa Marittima (Italy) (1391 – 1394.09.11)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1394.09.11 – 1400.06.25)

Archbishop Lotto Gambacorta
(1381 – 1394.09.09)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1381 – 1394.09.09)

Bishop of Treviso (Italy) (1394.09.09 – 1407)

Archbishop Barnaba Malaspina
(1380.03 – 1380.11.07)

Died:1380.11.07

Bishop of Penne–Atri (Italy) (1370 – 1380.03)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1380.03 – 1380.11.07)

Archbishop Francesco Moricotti Prignani Butillo (later Cardinal)
(1362.05.16 – 1378.09.18)

Born: (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1362?
Created Cardinal:1378.09.18
Died:1394.02.06

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1362.05.16 – 1378.09.18)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Eusebio (1378.11 – 1380.07)

Cardinal-Bishop of Palestrina (1380.07 – 1394.02.06)

Cardinal Dean of Sacred College of Cardinals (1381 – 1394.02.06)

Regent of Apostolic Chancery (1383 – 1385.10.22)

Vice-Chancellor of Apostolic Chancery (1385.10.22 – 1394.02.06)

Archbishop Giovanni Scarlatti
(1348.06.25 – 1362.02.27)

Died:1362.02.27

Bishop of Corone (1346.08.30 – 1348.06.25)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1348.06.25 – 1362.02.27)

Patriarch Dino di Radicofani
(1342.10.07 – 1348)

Died:1348

Patriarch of Grado (Italy) (1332.11.06 – 1337.01.27)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Genova (Italy) (1337.01.27 – 1342.10.07)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1342.10.07 – 1348)

Archbishop Simone Saltarelli, O.P.
(1323.08.14 – 1342.09.24)

Died:1342.09.24

Bishop of Parma (Italy) (1316.06.03 – 1323.08.14)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1323.08.14 – 1342.09.24)

Archbishop Oddone Sala (Otho), O.P. (later Patriarch)
(1312.05.10 – 1323.06.26)

Died:1325.05.03

Bishop of Terralba (Italy) (1300 – 1302)

Bishop of Pula (Croatia) (1302 – 1308)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Oristano (Italy) (1308 – 1312.05.10)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1312.05.10 – 1323.06.26)

Apostolic Administrator of Montecassino (Italy) (1323.06.06 – 1325.05.03)

Titular Patriarch of Alexandria (1323.06.26 – 1325.05.03)

Archbishop Giovanni di Polo
(1299.02.02 – 1312.05.10)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1299.02.02 – 1312.05.10)

Bishop of Nicosia (Italy) (1312.05.10 – ?)

Archbishop Teodorico Ranieri (later Cardinal)
(1295.09.20 – 1298.12.04)

Born: (Italy)
Ordained Priest:
Consecrated Bishop:1295?
Created Cardinal:1298.12.04
Died:1306.12.07

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1295.09.20 – 1298.12.04)

Cardinal-Priest of S. Croce in Gerusalemme (1298.12.04 – 1299.06.13)

Cardinal-Bishop of Palestrina (1299.06.13 – 1306.12.07)

Chamberlain of the Holy Roman Church of Reverend Apostolic Camera (1300 – 1306.12.07)

Archbishop Ruggieri degli Ubaldini
(1278.08.08 – 1295.09.15)

Died:1295.09.15

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1278.08.08 – 1295.09.15)

Archbishop Federico Visconti
(1254.07 – 1277.10.01)

Died:1277.10.01

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1254.07 – 1277.10.01)

Archbishop Vitale
(1217 – 1252.11.10)

Died:1253

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1217 – 1252.11.10)

Archbishop Lotario Rosario
(1208.04 – 1216)

Died:1216

Bishop of Vercelli (Italy) (1205 – 1208.04)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1208.04 – 1216)

Archbishop Ubaldo Lanfranchi
(1176.04 – 1207.06.19)

Died:1207.06.19

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1176.04 – 1207.06.19)

Archbishop Villano Villani
(1145 – 1175.08.15)

Died:1175.08.15

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1145 – 1175.08.15)

Archbishop Balduino
(1137 – 1145.05.06)

Died:1145.05.06

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1137 – 1145.05.06)

Archbishop Uberto Rossi Lanfranchi
(1132 – 1137.03)

Died:1137.03

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1132 – 1137.03)

Archbishop Rogerio Ghisalbertini
(1123.03.24 – 1131.04)

Died:1131.04

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1123.03.24 – 1131.04)

Archbishop Azzone
(1119 – 1121.08.25)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1119 – 1121.08.25)

Archbishop Pietro Moriconi
(1104.12 – 1119)

Died:1119

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1104.12 – 1119)

Archbishop Dagoberto da Pisa (later Patriarch)
(1092.04.21 – 1099.12.26)

Born:1050 (Italy)
Died:1107 († 57)

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1085 – 1092.04.21)

Metropolitan Archbishop of Pisa (Italy) (1092.04.21 – 1099.12.26)

Patriarch of Jerusalem (Palestine) (1099.12.26 – 1102.09)

Patriarch of Jerusalem (Palestine) (1105 – 1107)

Bishops of Pisa (Roman Rite)

Bishop Dagoberto da Pisa (later Patriarch)
(1085 – 1092.04.21)

(see above)

Bishop Gerardo
(1080.07.29 – 1085.05.08)

Died:1085.05.08

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1080.07.29 – 1085.05.08)

Bishop Landolfo
(1077.08.27 – 1079.10.25)

Died:1079.10.25

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1077.08.27 – 1079.10.25)

Bishop Guido
(1061.08 – 1076.04.08)

Died:1076.04.08

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1061.08 – 1076.04.08)

Bishop Opizio
(1039.03.04 – 1059)

Died:1059

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1039.03.04 – 1059)

Bishop Azzone
(1015.10.11 – 1031)

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1015.10.11 – 1031)

Bishop Guido
(1005.07.10 – 1012)

Died:1012

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (1005.07.10 – 1012)

Bishop Raimberto
(987.04.06 – 996.12)

Died:996.12

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (987.04.06 – 996.12)

Bishop Alberico
(967 – 985)

Died:985

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (967 – 985)

Bishop Grimaldo
(958.12.07 – 965.03)

Died:965.03

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (958.12.07 – 965.03)

Bishop Zenobio
(930 – 954.05.18)

Died:954.05.18

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (930 – 954.05.18)

Bishop Wolfgherio
(920 – 927)

Died:927

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (920 – 927)

Bishop Teodorico
(909.08 – 911)

Died:911

Bishop of Pisa (Italy) (909.08 – 911)

Former Prelates


as of 2014.12.09

© 2014 GCatholic.org

Up